Skip to content
Prices in EUR and include VATFree returns within 14 daysFree EU delivery · min. order €100Free delivery · Free returns · Min. order €100 info@techstoreeurope.comMon to Fri, 9:00 to 17:00 CET
Ulanzi

Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod

SKU
S005
Barcode
6974774335344
  • MagSafe Compatible
  • Mini Tripod, Handgrip
  • 180° Tilt
  • Working Height Range: 6.7 - 13.9"

Overview

Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod by Ulanzi, model S005. Listed under Tabletop & Mini Tripods in our Photography range.

Weight: 4.16 oz / 118 g.

Key features

  • MagSafe Compatible
  • Mini Tripod, Handgrip
  • 180° Tilt
  • Working Height Range: 6.7 – 13.9″
  • Quick Release Carabiner
  • Load Capacity 1.1 lb

Warranty: 1 year manufacturer warranty.

Buy the Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod online

Order the Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod online for €14.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.

  • Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
  • Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
  • Achetez Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
  • Compra Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod online con entrega en España.
  • Compra Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod online con consegna in Italia.
  • Kup Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod online z dostawą do Polski.

Specifications

Physical

Top Mount1x MagSafe
Bottom MountNo
Additional MountingNo
Load Capacity1.1 lb / 0.5 kg
ColourBlack
MaterialPlastic, Magnet
Dimensions6.81 x 2.28 x 1.06" / 17.3 x 5.79 x 2.69 cm (Folded)
Weight4.16 oz / 118 g

In the box

  • Ulanzi MT71 MagSafe Selfie Stick and Tripod

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

More from this category