Skip to content
Prices in EUR and include VATFree returns within 14 daysFree EU delivery · min. order €100Free delivery · Free returns · Min. order €100 info@techstoreeurope.comMon to Fri, 9:00 to 17:00 CET
Leofoto

Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head

SKU
MT-04+LH-30
Barcode
6940828308855
  • Load Capacity: 5kg
  • Working Height Range: 4.7 to 14.6"
  • Folded Length: 9.8"
  • LH-30 Arca-Type Ball Head with QR Plate

Overview

Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head by Leofoto, model MT-04+LH-30. Listed under Tabletop & Mini Tripods in our Photography range.

Weight: 1.4 lb / 630 g.

Key features

  • Load Capacity: 5kg
  • Working Height Range: 4.7 to 14.6″
  • Folded Length: 9.8″
  • LH-30 Arca-Type Ball Head with QR Plate
  • 3-Section Folding Legs with Rubber Feet
  • 42 1/4″-20 Threaded Accessory Mounts

Warranty: 10 year manufacturer warranty.

Buy the Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head online

Order the Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head online for €162.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.

  • Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
  • Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
  • Achetez Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
  • Compra Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head online con entrega en España.
  • Compra Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head online con consegna in Italia.
  • Kup Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head online z dostawą do Polski.

Specifications

Head

Camera / Device Mounting1/4"-20 Screw (Quick Release Plate: Arca-Type)
Head TypeBall Head
Base MountFlat Base with 3/8"-16 Female

Pan & Tilt

Drag ControlNo
Independent Pan LockYes
Vertical Tilt90°

Legs

Primary MaterialAluminum
Leg LockNo

General

Load Capacity11 lb / 5 kg
Maximum Working Height14.6" / 37 cm
Minimum Working Height4.7" / 12 cm
Closed Length9.8" / 25 cm
Bubble LevelYes
Weight1.4 lb / 630 g

In the box

  • Leofoto Spider MT-04 Aluminum Mini Tripod with LH-30 Ball Head

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

More from this category