Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor
- SKU
- GO27Q24G
- Barcode
- 4719331878696
- Options: HDR, G-Sync Monitors, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, Type C, FreeSync Monitors, Height Adjustable Stand
- Panel Type: OLED
- Resolution: 2560x1440 (QHD)
- Screen Size: 26 - 28
Overview
Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor, manufacturer part number GO27Q24G.
Product details
- Brand: Gigabyte
- Model: GO27Q24G
- Barcode: 4719331878696
- Category: Monitors > Gigabyte Monitors
Buy the Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online
Order the Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online for €407.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online con entrega en España.
- Compra Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Gigabyte GO27Q24G QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Options | HDR, G-Sync Monitors, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, Type C, FreeSync Monitors, Height Adjustable Stand |
|---|---|
| Panel Type | OLED |
| Resolution | 2560x1440 (QHD) |
| Screen Size | 26 - 28 |
| Size | Up to 28in |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor
SKU MO27Q2A
€ 448,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMES QHD 255Hz G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Gaming Monitor White
SKU XG27ACMES-W
€ 271,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ProArt PA278CGRV QHD 144Hz IPS USB-C 27in Monitor
SKU PA278CGRV
€ 407,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte M27Q2 QD Ice QHD 210Hz G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Gaming Monitor
SKU M27Q2-ICE
€ 230,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ProArt PA27USD 4K UHD 240Hz Thunderbolt 4 HDR OLED 27in Monitor
SKU PA27USD
€ 2.176,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI MAG 255F X24 FHD 240Hz Adaptive Sync HDR IPS 24.5in Monitor
SKU MAG-255F-X24
€ 94,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
BenQ
BenQ Zowie XL2566X+ FHD 400Hz DyAc 2 24in Esports Monitor
SKU XL2566X+
€ 733,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
HP
HP Series 3 Pro 322PH FHD IPS 21.5in Monitor
SKU 322PH-B0BN7UT
€ 132,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Philips
Philips 27E1N2100D 120Hz FHD IPS 27in Monitor
SKU 27E1N2100D
€ 80,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.