Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor
- SKU
- MO27Q2A
- Barcode
- 4719331867867
- Panel Type: OLED
- Options: G-Sync Monitors, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, HDR, FreeSync Monitors, Height Adjustable Stand
- Screen Size: 26 - 28
- Resolution: 2560x1440 (QHD)
Overview
Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor, manufacturer part number MO27Q2A.
Product details
- Brand: Gigabyte
- Model: MO27Q2A
- Barcode: 4719331867867
- Category: Monitors > Gigabyte Monitors
Buy the Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online
Order the Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online for €448.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online con entrega en España.
- Compra Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Gigabyte MO27Q2A QHD 280Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED 27in Gaming Monitor online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Panel Type | OLED |
|---|---|
| Options | G-Sync Monitors, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, HDR, FreeSync Monitors, Height Adjustable Stand |
| Screen Size | 26 - 28 |
| Resolution | 2560x1440 (QHD) |
| Size | Up to 28in |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
ASUS
ASUS ROG XG27ACDMS QHD 280Hz QD-OLED HDR 26.5in Gaming Monitor
SKU XG27ACDMS
€ 747,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Samsung
Samsung Odyssey G5 G50F QHD 180Hz HDR IPS 27in Gaming Monitor
SKU LS27FG502EEXXY
€ 189,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Samsung
Samsung Odyssey G8 G81SF 4K OLED 240Hz 27in Gaming Monitor
SKU LS27FG812SEXXY
€ 883,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte MO27Q2 QHD 240Hz FreeSync HDR OLED 27in Monitor
SKU MO27Q2
€ 468,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
AOC
AOC Q32V3S/WS QHD 75Hz Adaptive-Sync IPS 31.5in Monitor
SKU Q32V3S/WS
€ 203,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ROG Swift PG34WCDN QHD 360Hz OLED Curved G-SYNC HDR 34in Gaming Monitor
SKU PG34WCDN
€ 1.359,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte GS24F14A FHD OC 175Hz HDR IPS 23.8in Gaming Monitor
SKU GS24F14A
€ 80,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
HP
HP Series 5 Pro 549PM DQHD Curved Conferencing 49in Monitor
SKU 549PM-B7GV8AA
€ 1.291,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
AOC
AOC 27G50Z FHD 260Hz Adaptive-Sync IPS 27in Monitor
SKU 27G50Z
€ 135,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte GS32QCA QHD 180Hz FreeSync HDR Curved 32in Monitor
SKU GS32QCA
€ 189,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.