Skip to content
Prices in EUR and include VATFree returns within 14 days info@techstoreeurope.comMon to Fri, 9:00 to 17:00 CET
RODE

RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black

SKU
RODE-HDMICABLE3M
Barcode
698813013708
  • Connection: HDMI

Overview

RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black, manufacturer part number RODE-HDMICABLE3M.

Product details

  • Brand: RODE
  • Model: RODE-HDMICABLE3M
  • Barcode: 698813013708
  • Category: Cables > HDMI Cables

Buy the RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black online

The RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black is on backorder: you can order it now for €33.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is €9.95 to any of the 27 EU countries, or free when your order passes €100. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.

  • RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
  • RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
  • Achetez RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
  • Compra RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black online con entrega en España.
  • Compra RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black online con consegna in Italia.
  • Kup RODE Premium HDMI Cable 3m Black online z dostawą do Polski.

Specifications

Specifications

ConnectionHDMI

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

More from this category