Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m
- SKU
- CRUXTEC-DP12-01-BK
- Barcode
- 787303421533
- Connection: DisplayPort
Overview
Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m, manufacturer part number CRUXTEC-DP12-01-BK.
Product details
- Brand: Cruxtec
- Model: CRUXTEC-DP12-01-BK
- Barcode: 787303421533
- Category: Cables > Display Cables & Adapters
Buy the Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m online
The Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m is on backorder: you can order it now for €5.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m online con entrega en España.
- Compra Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 1m online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Connection | DisplayPort |
|---|
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec HDMI 2.1 8K with Ethernet PVC 1m
SKU CRUXTEC-HC21-01-BK
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Simplecom
Simplecom CM413 HDMI to Composite AV CVBS 3RCA Video Converter
SKU CM413
€ 19,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
mbeat
mbeat 8K Bi-directional HDMI 2.1 Switch
SKU MB-HDMI-SW8K21
€ 23,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.4 8K Extension Cable 1m
SKU CRUXTEC-DMF-01-BK
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 2m
SKU CRUXTEC-DP12-02-BK
€ 6,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.2 4K Cable PVC 5m
SKU CRUXTEC-DP12-05-BK
€ 10,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.