Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W
- SKU
- L156
- Model
- PL25
- Barcode
- 6975357308861
- CRI >=96, TLCI >=96
- 2700-6500K Colour Temperature
- USB-C Charging
- Lightweight design, weighing only 202g
Overview
Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W by Ulanzi. Listed under On Camera Lights in our Photography range.
Key features
- CRI >=96, TLCI >=96
- 2700-6500K Colour Temperature
- USB-C Charging
- Lightweight design, weighing only 202g
Warranty: 1 year manufacturer warranty.
Buy the Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W online
Order the Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W online for €38.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W online con entrega en España.
- Compra Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
| Color Temperature Version | Bi-colour |
|---|---|
| Brightness Adjustment Range | 0 - 100% |
| Model Number | PL25 |
| Color Temperature | 2700K-6200K |
| Runtime | 30min at Max Power |
In the box
- Ulanzi PL25 Bi-Colour Video Light 25W
- Diffuser
- USB-C Charging Cable
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
SmallRig
SmallRig RM120 Long-Battery-Life RGB Video Light
SKU 3808
€ 66,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days








Reviews
There are no reviews yet.