Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2
- SKU
- ETH-SP-G2
- Barcode
- 817882023900
- Colour: White
- Size: 0-1 Metre
Overview
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2, manufacturer part number ETH-SP-G2.
Product details
- Brand: Ubiquiti
- Model: ETH-SP-G2
- Barcode: 817882023900
- Category: Networking > Accessories
Buy the Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 online
Order the Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 online for €18.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 online con entrega en España.
- Compra Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2 online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Colour | White |
|---|---|
| Size | 0-1 Metre |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi 10G SFP+ 1310nm CWDM Single-Mode Optical Module
SKU UACC-OM-SFP10-1310
€ 121,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Flex Utility Pro Universal Outdoor Weatherproof Enclosure
SKU FLEX-UTILITY-PRO
€ 85,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
TP-Link
TP-Link EH210 1 to 2 Gigabit Ethernet Splitter
SKU EH210
€ 19,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti G3 Compact Third Generation Access Reader
SKU NHU-UA-G3-W
€ 182,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect HDMI PoE ViewPort
SKU UFP-VIEWPORT
€ 264,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UA-G3-Flex UniFi Access Reader Flex
SKU NHU-UA-G3-FLEX-W
€ 219,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi USL-Motion Motion Sensor
SKU USL-MOTION
€ 67,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.