TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch
- SKU
- SG3428X-M2
- Barcode
- 4897098689745
- Ports: 24
- Features: Managed, 10 GbE, SFP
Overview
TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch, manufacturer part number SG3428X-M2.
Product details
- Brand: TP-Link
- Model: SG3428X-M2
- Barcode: 4897098689745
- Category: Networking > Switches
Buy the TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch online
The TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch is on backorder: you can order it now for €516.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch online con entrega en España.
- Compra TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup TP-Link JetStream 24 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Ports | 24 |
|---|---|
| Features | Managed, 10 GbE, SFP |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
TP-Link
TP-Link TL-SG105 5 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch
SKU TL-SG105
€ 18,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Unifi Aggregation Switch
SKU USW-AGGREGATION
€ 353,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
TP-Link
TP-Link 28-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+
SKU TL-SG1428PE
€ 257,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Unifi 10G 2 Port SFP+ WAN Switch
SKU USW-WAN
€ 319,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MERCUSYS
Mercusys MS105G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
SKU MS105G
€ 11,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
TP-Link
TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Switch with 8-Port PoE
SKU TL-SG1016PE
€ 121,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
TP-Link
TP-Link ES206X-M2 Omada 5 Port 2.5GBASE-T Switch
SKU ES206X-M2
€ 87,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
TP-Link
TP-Link JetStream 8 Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch with PoE+
SKU SG3210XHP-M2
€ 455,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MERCUSYS
Mercusys 5 Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch
SKU MS105GS-M2
€ 44,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi Pro 8 Port Layer 3 PoE Switch
SKU USW-PRO-8-POE
€ 357,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.