Skip to content
Prices in EUR and include VATFree returns within 14 daysFree EU delivery · min. order €100Free delivery · Free returns · Min. order €100 info@techstoreeurope.comMon to Fri, 9:00 to 17:00 CET
SmallRig

SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4″ Vertical Adjustment

SKU
BSL2680
Barcode
6972070629075
  • Fits Standard 15mm LWS Rods
  • Y-Shaped Lens Support
  • Fits up to 150mm Lens Diameter
  • 1.4" Vertical Adjustment Range

Overview

SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4″ Vertical Adjustment by SmallRig. Listed under Lens Supports in our Video range.

Weight: 4.16 oz / 118 g.

Key features

  • Fits Standard 15mm LWS Rods
  • Y-Shaped Lens Support
  • Fits up to 150mm Lens Diameter
  • 1.4″ Vertical Adjustment Range
  • Quick Release Knob Adjustment

Buy the SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4" Vertical Adjustment online

Order the SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4" Vertical Adjustment online for €25.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.

  • SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4" Vertical Adjustment online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
  • SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4" Vertical Adjustment online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
  • Achetez SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4" Vertical Adjustment en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
  • Compra SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4" Vertical Adjustment online con entrega en España.
  • Compra SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4" Vertical Adjustment online con consegna in Italia.
  • Kup SmallRig BSL2680 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4" Vertical Adjustment online z dostawą do Polski.

Specifications

MaterialAluminium
Rod Compatibility15 mm LWS
Supported Lens DiameterUp to 150mm
Vertical Adjustment1.4" / 34.5 mm
Dimensions4.25 x 3.37 x 1.32" / 10.8 x 8.55 x 3.35 cm
Weight4.16 oz / 118 g

In the box

  • SmallRig 15mm LWS Universal Lens Support with 1.4" Vertical Adjustment

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

More from this category