MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor
- SKU
- MPG-322UR-QD-OLED-X24
- Barcode
- 4711377409179
- Resolution: 3840x2160 (4K UHD)
- Options: HDR, Type C, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, AdaptiveSync Monitors, Height Adjustable Stand
- Panel Type: OLED
- Screen Size: 29 - 32
Overview
MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor, manufacturer part number MPG-322UR-QD-OLED-X24.
Product details
- Brand: MSI
- Model: MPG-322UR-QD-OLED-X24
- Barcode: 4711377409179
- Category: Monitors > MSI Monitors
Buy the MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor online
The MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor is on backorder: you can order it now for €1,223.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor online con entrega en España.
- Compra MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup MSI MPG 322UR QD-OLED X24 4K UHD 240Hz HDR USB-C 31.5in Monitor online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Resolution | 3840x2160 (4K UHD) |
|---|---|
| Options | HDR, Type C, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, AdaptiveSync Monitors, Height Adjustable Stand |
| Panel Type | OLED |
| Screen Size | 29 - 32 |
| Size | Over 28in |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
ASUS
ASUS TUF VG27AQ5A QHD 210Hz FreeSync HDR IPS 27in Monitor
SKU VG27AQ5A
€ 230,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Acer
Acer Nitro ED270X0 FHD 200Hz FreeSync HDR 27in Curved Monitor
SKU ED270X0
€ 105,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte GS32QA QHD 180Hz FreeSync HDR IPS 31.5in Gaming Monitor
SKU GS32QA
€ 223,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS TUF VG279QM5A FHD 240Hz G-SYNC HDR IPS 27in Monitor
SKU VG279QM5A
€ 166,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
AOC
AOC 27E40L FHD 144Hz Adaptive Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor
SKU 27E40L
€ 110,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Samsung
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD QHD 100Hz HDR IPS USB-C 32in Monitor
SKU LS32D602UEEXXY
€ 332,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI Pro MP242 E14A FHD 144Hz Adaptive Sync HDR IPS 23.8in Monitor
SKU PRO-MP242-E14A
€ 74,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Samsung
Samsung Odyssey G55C QHD 165Hz FreeSync Curved 32in Monitor
SKU LS32CG552EEXXY
€ 230,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
LG
LG UltraGear 52G930B-B 5K2K 240Hz FreeSync HDR Curved 51.6in Gaming Monitor
SKU 52G930B-B
€ 1.890,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Samsung
Samsung Odyssey G5 G50F QHD 180Hz HDR IPS 32in Gaming Monitor
SKU LS32FG502EEXXY
€ 237,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.