Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow
- SKU
- MK87DY
- Barcode
- 4710562744873
- Switch Style: Linear, Hot-Swappable
- Size: TKL / 80%
- Connectivity: USB
- Backlit: RGB LED
Overview
Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow, manufacturer part number MK87DY.
Product details
- Brand: Montech
- Model: MK87DY
- Barcode: 4710562744873
- Category: Keyboards > Montech Keyboards
Buy the Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow online
Order the Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow online for €44.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow online con entrega en España.
- Compra Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Montech MK87DY TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Yellow online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Switch Style | Linear, Hot-Swappable |
|---|---|
| Size | TKL / 80% |
| Connectivity | USB |
| Backlit | RGB LED |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Montech
Montech MK87FB RGB Hot-Swap Mech Keyboard Gateron G Pro Brown
SKU MK87FB
€ 44,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Montech
Montech MK87DB TKL Darkness Keyboard GateronG Pro 2.0 Brown
SKU MK87DB
€ 44,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Montech
Montech MK87FR RGB Hot-Swap Mech Keyboard Gateron G Pro Red
SKU MK87FR
€ 44,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Montech
Montech MK87DR RGB Hot-Swap Mech Keyboard Gateron G Pro Red
SKU MK87DR
€ 44,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Montech
Montech MK87FY RGB Hot-Swap Mech Keyboard Gateron G Pro Yellow
SKU MK87FY
€ 30,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.