Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black
- SKU
- EP2-22284
- Screen Size: 13in
- Ram: 16GB
- Gpu: Integrated Graphics
- Cpu: Intel Core Ultra 7
Overview
Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black, manufacturer part number EP2-22284.
Product details
- Brand: Microsoft
- Model: EP2-22284
- Category: Laptops / Notebooks > Microsoft Laptops
Buy the Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black online
The Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black is on backorder: you can order it now for €2,305.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black online con entrega en España.
- Compra Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Screen Size | 13in |
|---|---|
| Ram | 16GB |
| Gpu | Integrated Graphics |
| Cpu | Intel Core Ultra 7 |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
MSI
MSI Modern 16S AI+ Core U7 16in FHD OLED Laptop Platinum Grey
SKU MODERN-16S-AI+-G3MG-014AU
€ 1.121,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Infinity
Infinity W16 Core i9 RTX 5070 Ti 16in QHD+ 300Hz Laptop
SKU W16-13R7TIBW-899
€ 2.720,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
HP
HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max Pro 390 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop
SKU ZBU-BG1Q0PT
€ 5.101,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI Prestige 14 AI+ D3MG Core Ultra 7 14in FHD+ OLED Laptop
SKU PRESTIGE-14-AI+-D3MG-052AU
€ 1.427,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkBook 14 G7 Ryzen R5 14in WUXGA Laptop
SKU 21MV008YAU
€ 951,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
HP
HP Zbook Fury G1i Ultra 7 265HX 32GB 1TB RTX Pro 3000 12GB Win11 Pro 18in Laptop
SKU FURY18-C2EP3PT
€ 6.053,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS VivoBook Go 15 Ryzen 3 8GB DDR5 512GB 15.6in FHD Laptop Silver
SKU E1504FA-BQ375W
€ 611,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Microsoft
Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 512GB 15in Security Privacy Screen Commercial Laptop Black
SKU EP2-22823
€ 2.611,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Microsoft
Microsoft Surface 7 Core U7 16GB RAM 256GB 15in Security Privacy Screen Commercial Laptop Black
SKU EP2-22785
€ 2.488,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte Aero X16 Ryzen 7 RTX 5050 16in 165Hz Laptop Space Grey
SKU AERO-X16-3THK3AUC93AH
€ 1.223,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.