Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black
- SKU
- GA2L36RB
- Barcode
- 4718466016638
- Socket: Intel Socket 1851, Intel Socket 1700, AMD Socket AM4, AMD Socket AM5
- Type: Liquid Cooling
- Size: 360mm
Overview
Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black, manufacturer part number GA2L36RB.
Product details
- Brand: Lian Li
- Model: GA2L36RB
- Barcode: 4718466016638
- Category: Cooling > CPU Cooling
Buy the Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black online
Order the Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black online for €105.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black online con entrega en España.
- Compra Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Lian Li Galahad II Lite ARGB 360mm AIO Cooler Black online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Socket | Intel Socket 1851, Intel Socket 1700, AMD Socket AM4, AMD Socket AM5 |
|---|---|
| Type | Liquid Cooling |
| Size | 360mm |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Corsair
Corsair iCUE Link H100i RGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White
SKU CW-9061005-WW
€ 114,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 Mini CPU Air Cooler Black
SKU PEERLESS-ASSASSIN-120-MINI-BLACK
€ 40,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair iCUE Link H100i LCD 240mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler
SKU CW-9061007-WW
€ 114,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Aqua Elite V3 ARGB 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black
SKU AQUA-ELITE-360-BLACK- ARGB-V3
€ 74,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
be quiet!
Be Quiet! Light Loop 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler White
SKU BW023
€ 155,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair Nautilus RS ARGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler 360mm White
SKU CW-9060095-WW
€ 119,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermaltake
Thermaltake TH280 V2 ARGB Sync 280mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler Snow
SKU CL-W377-PL14SW-A
€ 105,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermaltake
Thermaltake UX100 ARGB Lighting CPU Cooler
SKU CL-P064-AL12SW-A
€ 19,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermaltake
Thermaltake MAGFloe 360mm Ultra ARGB LCD AIO CPU Cooler Snow
SKU CL-W433-PL12SW-A
€ 230,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.