Skip to content
Prices in EUR and include VATFree returns within 14 daysFree EU delivery · min. order €100Free delivery · Free returns · Min. order €100 info@techstoreeurope.comMon to Fri, 9:00 to 17:00 CET
Leofoto

Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate

SKU
LB-75
Barcode
6940828379688
  • Load Capacity: 25 kg (55.1 lb)
  • Adjustment Range: +/- 15°
  • Half-Ball Type Leveling Capability
  • 3/8"-16 Threaded Base Mount

Overview

Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate by Leofoto. Listed under Tripod Levelers in our Photography range.

Weight: 12.2 oz / 346 g.

Key features

  • Load Capacity: 25 kg (55.1 lb)
  • Adjustment Range: +/- 15°
  • Half-Ball Type Leveling Capability
  • 3/8″-16 Threaded Base Mount
  • 3/8″-16 Tripod Mount Stud

Warranty: 10 year manufacturer warranty.

Buy the Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate online

Order the Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate online for €86.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.

  • Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
  • Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
  • Achetez Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
  • Compra Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate online con entrega en España.
  • Compra Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate online con consegna in Italia.
  • Kup Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate online z dostawą do Polski.

Specifications

Load Capacity55.1 lb / 25 kg
Top Plate Diameter75mm
Level Adjustment+/- 15°
Mounting Stud3/8"-16
Mounting Hole3/8"-16
Diameter3" / 75 mm
Height3" / 75 mm
Weight12.2 oz / 346 g

In the box

  • Leofoto LB-75 Levelling Base with Butterfly Handle with 75mm Plate
  • Allen Wrench

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

More from this category