HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop
- SKU
- ZBU-BG1Q2PT
- Ram: 64GB
- Screen Size: 14in
- Gpu: Integrated Graphics
- Cpu: AMD Ryzen AI Max+ Pro
Overview
HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop, manufacturer part number ZBU-BG1Q2PT.
Product details
- Brand: HP
- Model: ZBU-BG1Q2PT
- Category: Laptops / Notebooks > HP Laptops
Buy the HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop online
The HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop is on backorder: you can order it now for €5,169.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop online con entrega en España.
- Compra HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max+ 395 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Ram | 64GB |
|---|---|
| Screen Size | 14in |
| Gpu | Integrated Graphics |
| Cpu | AMD Ryzen AI Max+ Pro |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Infinity
Infinity Fox Series Core i7 RTX 5060 16in 165Hz Gaming Laptop
SKU FOX-6-RPL7-899
€ 1.699,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Microsoft
Microsoft Surface 7 Core U5 16GB RAM 512GB 13.8in Commercial Laptop Black
SKU EP2-22184
€ 2.060,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Microsoft
Microsoft Surface 7 Core U5 16GB RAM 512GB 15in Commercial Laptop Black
SKU EP2-22663
€ 2.305,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte Gaming A16 Pro Core 7 RTX 5080 16in Gaming Laptop
SKU GAMING-A16-PRO-DYHG5AUCC4SH
€ 2.448,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte AORUS Master 16 BZH Core U9 RTX 5090 16in Laptop
SKU AORUS-MASTER-16-BZHC6AUE64SP
€ 4.284,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
HP
HP Zbook X G1i Ultra 7 255H 32GB 1TB RTX Pro 2000 8GB Win11 Pro 16in Laptop
SKU ZBOOKXI-C20WJPT
€ 4.352,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI Venture Pro A14 AI+ Ryzen AI 7 RTX 5060 14in 120Hz OLED Laptop
SKU VENTUREPRO-A14-AI+-A3HWFG-004AU
€ 1.495,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
HP
HP Zbook Fury G1i Ultra 7 265HX 32GB 1TB RTX Pro 3000 12GB Win11 Pro 16in Laptop
SKU FURY16-C2EP1PT
€ 6.053,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
HP
HP EliteBook X G2i Ultra X7 358H 32GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in 5G Laptop
SKU EXIG2-D71LJPT
€ 5.305,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI Modern A14 Ryzen 7 14in Laptop Grey
SKU MODERN-A14-AI-F2HMG-002AU
€ 713,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.