Skip to content
Prices in EUR and include VATFree returns within 14 daysFree EU delivery · min. order €100Free delivery · Free returns · Min. order €100 info@techstoreeurope.comMon to Fri, 9:00 to 17:00 CET
Gravity

Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black)

SKU
GR-GSP3102CB
Model
SP 3102 C B
Barcode
4049521683220
  • 7.1 x 6.3" Speaker Platform
  • 5.9 to 9.8" Continuous Height Adjustment
  • Compact and Space Saving Design
  • EVA Padded Bearing Surface

Overview

Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black) by Gravity, model SP 3102 C B. Listed under Speaker Stands & Brackets in our Music & Audio range.

Compatible with Universal within Size and Load Capacities. Weight: 9.7 lb / 4.4 kg.

Key features

  • 7.1 x 6.3″ Speaker Platform
  • 5.9 to 9.8″ Continuous Height Adjustment
  • Compact and Space Saving Design
  • EVA Padded Bearing Surface
  • Rubberised Anti-Slip Feet
  • Steel Construction

Buy the Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black) online

Order the Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black) online for €80.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.

  • Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black) online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
  • Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black) online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
  • Achetez Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black) en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
  • Compra Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black) online con entrega en España.
  • Compra Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black) online con consegna in Italia.
  • Kup Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black) online z dostawą do Polski.

Specifications

General

Item TypeDesktop Stand
CompatibilityUniversal within Size and Load Capacities
Load Capacity33.1 lb / 15 kg
Monitor OrientationVertical or Horizontal
Mounting Platform Size7.1 x 6.3" / 180 x 160 mm
Stand HeightNot Specified by Manufacturer
Tilt AngleYes

Physical

ColourBlack
MaterialSteel
Dimensions8.7 x 8.1" / 220 x 205 mm (Base)
Weight9.7 lb / 4.4 kg

In the box

  • Gravity Stands Compact Studio Monitor Table Stand (Black)

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

More from this category