Skip to content
Prices in EUR and include VATFree returns within 14 days info@techstoreeurope.comMon to Fri, 9:00 to 17:00 CET
Fantech

Fantech Plum Desk Mat

SKU
MP905-PM
Barcode
6972661284300
  • Size: Desk Mat

Overview

Fantech Plum Desk Mat, manufacturer part number MP905-PM.

Product details

  • Brand: Fantech
  • Model: MP905-PM
  • Barcode: 6972661284300
  • Category: Mice & Mouse Pads > Mouse Pads

Buy the Fantech Plum Desk Mat online

Order the Fantech Plum Desk Mat online for €19.99, VAT included. Delivery is €9.95 to any of the 27 EU countries, or free when your order passes €100. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.

  • Fantech Plum Desk Mat online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
  • Fantech Plum Desk Mat online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
  • Achetez Fantech Plum Desk Mat en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
  • Compra Fantech Plum Desk Mat online con entrega en España.
  • Compra Fantech Plum Desk Mat online con consegna in Italia.
  • Kup Fantech Plum Desk Mat online z dostawą do Polski.

Specifications

Specifications

SizeDesk Mat

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

More from this category