Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5
- SKU
- CMH64GX5M4B6600C32
- Barcode
- 840006665441
- Capacity: 4x 16GB
- Lighting: RGB
- Cas Latency: CL32
- Clock Speed: 6600MHz
Overview
Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5, manufacturer part number CMH64GX5M4B6600C32.
Product details
- Brand: Corsair
- Model: CMH64GX5M4B6600C32
- Barcode: 840006665441
- Category: Memory > Corsair Memory
Buy the Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5 online
Order the Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5 online for €1,631.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5 online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5 online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5 en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5 online con entrega en España.
- Compra Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5 online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Corsair Vengeance RGB 64GB (4x16GB) 6600MHz CL32 DDR5 online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Capacity | 4x 16GB |
|---|---|
| Lighting | RGB |
| Cas Latency | CL32 |
| Clock Speed | 6600MHz |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Corsair
Corsair Vengeance 64GB (2x32GB) 5200MHz CL40 DDR5
SKU CMK64GX5M2B5200C40
€ 1.155,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Team Group
Team T-Force Delta RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MHz CL38 DDR5 White
SKU FF4D532G6000HC38JDC01
€ 529,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Team Group
Team T-Force Delta RGB 16GB (2x8GB) 5600MHz CL40 DDR5 Black
SKU FF3D516G5600HC40BDC01
€ 291,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Klevv
Klevv Fit V 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MHz CL32 DDR5 White
SKU KD5AGU880-64A320F
€ 509,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair Dominator Titanium Accessory Kit Grey 2 Pieces
SKU CMP5AGTFING
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Klevv
Klevv Cras V RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MHz CL30 DDR5 White
SKU KD5BGUA80-60A300J
€ 1.087,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Kingston
Kingston Fury Beast RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MHz CL36 DDR5 White
SKU KF560C36BWEAK2-64
€ 1.291,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Crucial
Crucial Pro 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MHz CL48 DDR5 Black
SKU CP2K16G60C48U5
€ 509,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Team Group
Team T-Force Delta RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 6400MHz CL34 DDR5 White
SKU FF4D564G6400HC34BDC01
€ 1.291,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair Vengeance RGB 96GB (2x48GB) 6000MHz CL36 DDR5 Grey
SKU CMH96GX5M2E6000Z36
€ 2.040,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days








Reviews
There are no reviews yet.