Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm
- SKU
- AT-RJ45BLU6-025M
- Barcode
- 9320422518213
- Colour: Blue
- Size: 0-1 Metre
Overview
Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm, manufacturer part number AT-RJ45BLU6-025M.
Product details
- Brand: Astrotek
- Model: AT-RJ45BLU6-025M
- Barcode: 9320422518213
- Category: Cables > Network Cables
Buy the Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm online
Order the Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm online for €1.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm online con entrega en España.
- Compra Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Astrotek CAT6 Ethernet Cable Blue 25cm online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Colour | Blue |
|---|---|
| Size | 0-1 Metre |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Black 50cm
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-005-BK
€ 4,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Astrotek
Astrotek Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Yellow 0.5m
SKU AT-RJ45YELU6-05M
€ 1,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT8 40GbE S/STP Triple Shielding PoE Cable White 20m
SKU RS8-200-WH
€ 40,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Green 15m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-150-GR
€ 26,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT8 Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 30cm
SKU CRUXTEC-RS8-003-BL
€ 3,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Astrotek
Astrotek Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Black 30m
SKU AT-RJ45BLKU6-30M
€ 17,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Cable White 3m
SKU UC-PATCH-3M-RJ45
€ 8,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 10m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-100-BL
€ 19,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 1m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-010-BL
€ 4,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 15m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-150-BL
€ 26,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days






Reviews
There are no reviews yet.