MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base
- SKU
- RS101
- Sim Activity: Racing
- Product Type: Steering Wheel Base
Overview
MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base by Moza Racing, manufacturer part number RS101.
Product details
- Brand: Moza Racing
- Model: RS101
- Category: Racing Sim & Flight Sim
Buy the MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base online
The MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base is on backorder: you can order it now for €665.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base online con entrega en España.
- Compra MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup MOZA R16 Ultra Direct Drive Wheel Base online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Sim Activity | Racing |
|---|---|
| Product Type | Steering Wheel Base |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Logitech
Logitech X56 HOTAS RGB Throttle and Stick Simulation Controller
SKU 945-000058
€ 257,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Honeycomb Aeronautical
Honeycomb Dust Cover for Yoke & Throttle
SKU HCADC
€ 23,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing ERS3 Elite Reclining Seat Fabric and Mesh
SKU NLR-E052
€ 271,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.