HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop
- SKU
- P4I4-BP9E3PT
- Barcode
- 199251409943
- Ram: 16GB
- Screen Size: 14in
- Gpu: Integrated Graphics
- Cpu: Intel Core Ultra 5
Overview
HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop, manufacturer part number P4I4-BP9E3PT.
Product details
- Brand: HP
- Model: P4I4-BP9E3PT
- Barcode: 199251409943
- Category: Laptops / Notebooks > HP Laptops
Buy the HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop online
Order the HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop online for €1,427.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop online con entrega en España.
- Compra HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup HP Probook 4 G1i 14 Core U5 14in Laptop online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Ram | 16GB |
|---|---|
| Screen Size | 14in |
| Gpu | Integrated Graphics |
| Cpu | Intel Core Ultra 5 |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
MSI
MSI Prestige 14 AI+ D3MG Core Ultra X7 14in FHD+ OLED Laptop Platinum Gray
SKU PRESTIGE-14-AI+-D3MG-099AU
€ 1.835,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
HP Zbook 8 G2i Ultra 9 386H 32GB 1TB RTX Pro 500 6GB Win11 Pro 16in Laptop
SKU ZBOOK8I16-DM5Y8PT
€ 4.488,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Infinity
Infinity Cobra Series Ryzen 9 RTX 5070 16in 180Hz Gaming Laptop
SKU COBRA-7-DRAR9-899
€ 2.040,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro Snapdragon X Plus 16GB RAM 512GB 12in for Business Platinum
SKU EP2-27211
€ 1.577,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI Modern 16S AI+ Core U7 16in FHD OLED Laptop Platinum Grey
SKU MODERN-16S-AI+-G3MG-014AU
€ 1.121,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Infinity
Infinity W16 Core i9 RTX 5070 Ti 16in QHD+ 300Hz Laptop
SKU W16-13R7TIBW-899
€ 2.720,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
HP
HP Zbook Ultra 14 G1a Ryzen AI Max Pro 390 64GB 1TB Win11 Pro 14in Laptop
SKU ZBU-BG1Q0PT
€ 5.101,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI Prestige 14 AI+ D3MG Core Ultra 7 14in FHD+ OLED Laptop
SKU PRESTIGE-14-AI+-D3MG-052AU
€ 1.427,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.