ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor
- SKU
- XG27UCSR
- Barcode
- 4711636242950
- Screen Size: 26 - 28
- Panel Type: IPS
- Resolution: 3840x2160 (4K UHD)
- Options: Type C, HDR, AdaptiveSync Monitors, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, Height Adjustable Stand
Overview
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor, manufacturer part number XG27UCSR.
Product details
- Brand: ASUS
- Model: XG27UCSR
- Barcode: 4711636242950
- Category: Monitors > ASUS Monitors
Buy the ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor online
Order the ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor online for €336.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor online con entrega en España.
- Compra ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR Dual Mode G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Screen Size | 26 - 28 |
|---|---|
| Panel Type | IPS |
| Resolution | 3840x2160 (4K UHD) |
| Options | Type C, HDR, AdaptiveSync Monitors, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, Height Adjustable Stand |
| Size | Up to 28in |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Philips
Philips 27E1N1100D 100Hz FHD IPS 27in Monitor
SKU 27E1N1100D
€ 78,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte GS32QCA QHD 180Hz FreeSync HDR Curved 32in Monitor
SKU GS32QCA
€ 189,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
LG
LG UltraFine 27US500-W 4K UHD IPS 27in Monitor White
SKU 27US500-W
€ 182,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix XG27JCG 5K 180Hz G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Gaming Monitor
SKU XG27JCG
€ 1.003,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Samsung
Samsung Odyssey OLED G6 G61SF QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR 27in Gaming Monitor
SKU LS27HG612SEXXY
€ 543,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ProArt PA279CDV 4K UHD 120Hz HDR OLED USB-C 27in Monitor
SKU PA279CDV
€ 1.019,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
AOC
AOC CU34B3E WQHD 120Hz AdaptiveSync HDR Curved 34in Monitor
SKU CU34B3E
€ 221,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
LG
LG 34U601B-B WQHD 120Hz FreeSync HDR Curved 34in Monitor
SKU 34U601B-B
€ 237,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS TUF VG27AQM5A QHD 300Hz G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor
SKU VG27AQM5A
€ 319,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.