ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor
- SKU
- PA248CRV
- Barcode
- 4711081951551
- Panel Type: IPS
- Resolution: 1920x1080 (FHD), 1920x1200 (FHD+)
- Options: HDR, Type C
- Screen Size: 23 - 25
Overview
ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor, manufacturer part number PA248CRV.
Product details
- Brand: ASUS
- Model: PA248CRV
- Barcode: 4711081951551
- Category: Monitors > ASUS Monitors
Buy the ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor online
Order the ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor online for €325.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor online con entrega en España.
- Compra ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup ASUS ProArt PA248CRV FHD 75Hz IPS 24.1in Monitor online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Panel Type | IPS |
|---|---|
| Resolution | 1920x1080 (FHD), 1920x1200 (FHD+) |
| Options | HDR, Type C |
| Screen Size | 23 - 25 |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
AOC
AOC 25G4S FHD 310Hz G-Sync HDR IPS 24.5in Monitor
SKU 25G4S
€ 189,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Philips
Philips 27E1N2100D 120Hz FHD IPS 27in Monitor
SKU 27E1N2100D
€ 80,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Acer
Acer Nitro XZ343CUR X0 UWQHD 200Hz FreeSync Curved 34in Monitor
SKU XZ343CUR-X0
€ 244,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Gigabyte
Gigabyte G27Q20T QHD 210Hz G-Sync IPS 27in Gaming Monitor
SKU G27Q20T
€ 128,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix XG27JCG 5K 180Hz G-Sync HDR IPS 27in Gaming Monitor
SKU XG27JCG
€ 1.003,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Philips
Philips 49M2C8900L Dual QHD 144Hz HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Gaming Monitor
SKU 49M2C8900L
€ 808,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
AOC
AOC AG276QKD2/75 QHD 500Hz AdaptiveSync QD-OLED 26.5in Monitor
SKU AG276QKD2-75
€ 883,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Philips
Philips 32M2N8900 4K UHD 240Hz HDR QD-OLED 31.5in Gaming Monitor
SKU 32M2N8900
€ 1.359,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI MAG 275QF E20 QHD 200Hz IPS HDR 27in Monitor
SKU MAG-275QF-E20
€ 135,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
AOC
AOC Q27B30E QHD Adaptive-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor
SKU Q27B30E
€ 94,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.