Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor
- SKU
- 49M2C8900
- Barcode
- 8721038002874
- Options: HDR, G-Sync Monitors, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, FreeSync Monitors, Curved Displays, Height Adjustable Stand
- Resolution: 5120x1440 (DQHD)
- Panel Type: OLED
- Screen Size: 36 - 49
Overview
Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor, manufacturer part number 49M2C8900.
Product details
- Brand: Philips
- Model: 49M2C8900
- Barcode: 8721038002874
- Category: Monitors > Philips Monitors
Buy the Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor online
The Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor is on backorder: you can order it now for €1,359.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor online con entrega en España.
- Compra Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Philips 49M2C8900 DQHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR QD-OLED Curved 49in Monitor online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Options | HDR, G-Sync Monitors, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate, FreeSync Monitors, Curved Displays, Height Adjustable Stand |
|---|---|
| Resolution | 5120x1440 (DQHD) |
| Panel Type | OLED |
| Screen Size | 36 - 49 |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
MSI
MSI MAG 275CQF E18 QHD 180Hz Adaptive-Sync HDR Curved 27in Monitor
SKU MAG-275CQF-E18
€ 148,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
LG
LG UltraGear 27GX704A-B QHD 240Hz G-Sync HDR OLED 27in Monitor
SKU 27GX704A-B
€ 509,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
AOC
AOC 27B30H3/BW FHD 120Hz Adaptive-Sync IPS 27in Monitor
SKU 27B30H3
€ 125,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI Pro MP273U 4K UHD Adaptive-Sync IPS 27in Monitor
SKU MP273U
€ 159,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ProArt PA32QCV 6K Thunderbolt 4 HDR IPS 31.5in Designer Monitor
SKU PA32QCV
€ 1.699,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Samsung
Samsung ViewFinity S70D 4K UHD HDR VA 32in Monitor
SKU LS32D700EAEXXY
€ 291,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
LG
LG UltraGear 39GX90SA-W WQHD 240Hz OLED Curved 39in Monitor
SKU 39GX90SA-W
€ 1.391,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS TUF VG27AQ5A QHD 210Hz FreeSync HDR IPS 27in Monitor
SKU VG27AQ5A
€ 230,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI Pro MP251 E14L FHD 144Hz Adaptive-Sync IPS 23.8in Monitor
SKU PRO-MP251-E14L
€ 67,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.