Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor
- SKU
- ED270US3-303
- Barcode
- 4711474482730
- Options: Curved Displays, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate
- Resolution: 2560x1440 (QHD)
- Panel Type: VA
- Screen Size: 26 - 28
Overview
Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor, manufacturer part number ED270US3-303.
Product details
- Brand: Acer
- Model: ED270US3-303
- Barcode: 4711474482730
- Category: Monitors > Acer Monitors
Buy the Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor online
Order the Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor online for €128.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor online con entrega en España.
- Compra Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Acer Nitro ED270US3 QHD 180Hz FreeSync Curved 27in Monitor online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Options | Curved Displays, 120Hz+ Refresh Rate |
|---|---|
| Resolution | 2560x1440 (QHD) |
| Panel Type | VA |
| Screen Size | 26 - 28 |
| Size | Up to 28in |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
MSI
MSI MAG 275CQF E18 QHD 180Hz Adaptive-Sync HDR Curved 27in Monitor
SKU MAG-275CQF-E18
€ 148,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
AOC
AOC Q27G42ZE QHD 260Hz Adaptive-Sync HDR IPS 27in Monitor
SKU Q27G42ZE
€ 216,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS TUF VG32VQM5B FHD 250Hz Adaptive-Sync HDR Curved 31.5in Monitor
SKU VG32VQM5B
€ 237,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ViewSonic
ViewSonic VX2758A-2K-PRO-4 QHD 180Hz FreeSync IPS 27in Monitor
SKU VX2758A-2K-PRO-4
€ 214,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS TUF VG259QMR5A FHD 310Hz G-SYNC HDR IPS 24.5in Monitor
SKU VG259QMR5A
€ 189,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ROG Swift PG27UCWM 4K Dual Mode OLED G-Sync HDR 26.5in Gaming Monitor
SKU PG27UCWM
€ 1.155,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS TUF VG34WQL5A WQHD Dual Mode FreeSync HDR Curved 34in Monitor
SKU VG34WQL5A
€ 336,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
LG
LG 34BA75QE-B UltraWide QHD HDR IPS USB-C Curved 34in Monitor
SKU 34BA75QE-B
€ 434,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ROG XG27ACDMS QHD 280Hz QD-OLED HDR 26.5in Gaming Monitor
SKU XG27ACDMS
€ 747,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.