Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White
- SKU
- PSPX2CL202
- Barcode
- 8800304251793
- Connection Type: Wireless
Overview
Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White, manufacturer part number PSPX2CL202.
Product details
- Brand: Pulsar
- Model: PSPX2CL202
- Barcode: 8800304251793
- Category: Mice & Mouse Pads > Pulsar Mice
Buy the Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White online
Order the Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White online for €125.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White online con entrega en España.
- Compra Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Pulsar X2 CrazyLight Medium 8K Wireless Gaming Mouse White online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Connection Type | Wireless |
|---|
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Endgame Gear
Endgame Gear OP1 8k V2 Gaming Mouse Black
SKU EGG-OP1-8K-V2-BLK
€ 87,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Razer
Razer Basilisk 35K Ergonomic Gaming Mouse V3
SKU RZ01-05230100
€ 94,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Keychron
Keychron Nape Pro Wireless Trackball Mouse Black
SKU MSKCNP2
€ 87,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI FORGE GM340 Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
SKU FORGE-GM340-WIRELESS-BLACK
€ 26,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Logitech
Logitech MK250 Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Off White
SKU 920-013560
€ 26,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Logitech
Logitech Lift Vertical Advanced Ergonomic Mouse Pale Grey
SKU 910-006480
€ 62,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Razer
Razer Basilisk V3 Ergonomic Gaming Mouse Black
SKU RZ01-04000100
€ 60,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Razer
Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Mouse
SKU RZ01-05140100
€ 121,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Gaming Mouse Red
SKU ROG-HARPE-II-ACE-RED
€ 142,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.