Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite
- SKU
- 920-011563
- Barcode
- 097855187864
- Size: Full Size
- Connectivity: Bluetooth, Wireless
- Backlit: Single Colour
- Switch Style: Other
Overview
Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite, manufacturer part number 920-011563.
Product details
- Brand: Logitech
- Model: 920-011563
- Barcode: 097855187864
- Category: Keyboards > Logitech Keyboards
Buy the Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite online
Order the Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite online for €128.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite online con entrega en España.
- Compra Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Logitech MX Keys S Bluetooth Keyboard Graphite online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Size | Full Size |
|---|---|
| Connectivity | Bluetooth, Wireless |
| Backlit | Single Colour |
| Switch Style | Other |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Razer
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Green Switch
SKU RZ03-04680100
€ 237,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ducky
Ducky Cushion 98 Nickel Mechanical Keyboard Ducky Silent Green Switch
SKU DKCUS2598-DDUSPHCC3H1
€ 148,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Keychron
Keychron B6 Pro Ultra-Slim Wireless Keyboard Ivory White
SKU B6P-K8
€ 46,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MelGeek
MelGeek MADE68 Ultra+ Wired Aluminum Gaming HE Keyboard Black Light
SKU KBM68U1BL0208
€ 210,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Razer
Razer Huntsman V3 HE Magnetic TKL 8KHz Hall Effect Keyboard
SKU RZ03-05920100
€ 155,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Keychron
Keychron Q6 Ultra 8K Wireless Custom Mechanical Keyboard Silk POM Red Switch White
SKU KBKCQ6UP1
€ 237,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Logitech
Logitech Pebble 2 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse White
SKU 920-012188
€ 67,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Logitech
Logitech G512 Carbon RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard GX Brown
SKU 920-009354
€ 87,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Keychron
Keychron V6 Ultra 8K Wireless Custom Mechanical Keyboard Silk POM Red Switch Black
SKU KBKCV6UD1
€ 121,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II X Gaming Keyboard Storm Switch
SKU ROG-STRIX-SCOPE-II-X-WIRED-STORM
€ 128,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days




Reviews
There are no reviews yet.