Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue
- SKU
- GLO-KB-ACC-CBL-COIL-EBLU
- Barcode
- 0810069979014
Overview
Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue, manufacturer part number GLO-KB-ACC-CBL-COIL-EBLU.
Product details
- Brand: Glorious
- Model: GLO-KB-ACC-CBL-COIL-EBLU
- Barcode: 0810069979014
- Category: Keyboards > Keyboard Cables
Buy the Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue online
Order the Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue online for €12.99, VAT included. Delivery is €9.95 to any of the 27 EU countries, or free when your order passes €100. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue online con entrega en España.
- Compra Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Electric Blue online z dostawą do Polski.
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Glorious
Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Pixel Pink
SKU GLO-KB-ACC-CBL-COIL-PPNK
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cablemod
CableMod Pro Coiled Keyboard Cable Viper Green
SKU CM-PKCA-CLGALG-KLG150KLG-R
€ 8,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cablemod
CableMod Pro Coiled Keyboard Cable Lime Sorbet
SKU CM-PKCA-CWAW-LGW150LGW-R
€ 8,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cablemod
CableMod Pro Straight Keyboard Cable Bright Rainbow
SKU CM-PKSA-CWAW-NC150NC-R
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cablemod
CableMod Classic Coiled Keyboard Cable Viper Green
SKU CM-CKCA-CLG-KLG150KLG-R
€ 6,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ducky
Ducky Premicord Custom Coiled USB Cable Joker
SKU DKCC-JKCNC1
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cablemod
CableMod Classic Coiled Keyboard Cable Lemon Ice
SKU CM-CKCA-CW-YW150YW-R
€ 6,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Glorious
Glorious Coiled Keyboard Cable v2 Glorious Gold
SKU GLO-KB-ACC-CBL-COIL-GGLD
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cablemod
CableMod Pro Coiled Keyboard Cable Orangesicle
SKU CM-PKCA-CWAW-OW150OW-R
€ 8,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.