SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack
- SKU
- SST-RK06U-OF
- Barcode
- 4710679816197
- Type: Other Accessory
Overview
SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack, manufacturer part number SST-RK06U-OF.
Product details
- Brand: SilverStone
- Model: SST-RK06U-OF
- Barcode: 4710679816197
- Category: Cases > Filters, Panels, Accessories
Buy the SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack online
Order the SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack online for €108.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack online con entrega en España.
- Compra SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup SilverStone RK06U-OF Open-Frame Desktop Rack online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Type | Other Accessory |
|---|
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
SSUPD
SSUPD Riser PCIe 5.0 440mm Female Reverse Cable
SKU PI5L44FR
€ 101,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair Frame 4000 Series LCD Mounting Kit White
SKU CC-8901049-WW
€ 40,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Trofeo Vision 9.16in LCD White
SKU TROFEO-VISION-9.16-LCD-WH
€ 40,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Lian Li
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO Top I/O Panel Black
SKU O11DE-5X
€ 10,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
mbeat
mbeat activia Ultrawide Adjustable Wall and Under-Desk PC Mount
SKU ACA-MNT-CPU01K
€ 60,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
SilverStone
SilverStone FSM08B-MS Single 5.25in Drive Bay to PCIe NVMe M.2 SSD Enclosure
SKU SST-FSM08B-MS
€ 339,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
SSUPD
SSUPD Meshroom Mesh Side Panel Blue
SKU SSU-ACC-MESH-SIDE-M-BU
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair iCUE LC100 Lighting Panels 9 Tile Expansion Kit
SKU CL-9011115-WW
€ 44,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.