Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m
- SKU
- CRUXTEC-ATAF-5G-5MBK
- Barcode
- 704001236177
- USB Version: 3.0
- Connection: Extension
Overview
Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m, manufacturer part number CRUXTEC-ATAF-5G-5MBK.
Product details
- Brand: Cruxtec
- Model: CRUXTEC-ATAF-5G-5MBK
- Barcode: 704001236177
- Category: Cables > USB Cables
Buy the Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m online
The Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m is on backorder: you can order it now for €10.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m online con entrega en España.
- Compra Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 5m online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| USB Version | 3.0 |
|---|---|
| Connection | Extension |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Kondor Blue
Kondor Blue USB-C to USB-C High Speed Cable for SSD Recording (21.5cm)
SKU KB-USBC
€ 27,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
ADATA
ADATA Micro USB Cable Aluminium 1m Black
SKU CAB-AD-100CMK-CBK
€ 4,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Rock Rose
Rockrose Hercules Quad-Core 60W Max Silicone 4-in-1 Fast Charging Cable
SKU RRCS24ACCL
€ 8,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
j5create
j5create USB Type-C 3.1 to USB Type-C Coaxial 100W 10Gbps Cable 70cm
SKU JUCX01
€ 11,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec USB-A Male to USB-A Female Extension Cable 2m
SKU CRUXTEC-ATAF-5G-2MBK
€ 5,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
mbeat
mbeat ToughLink 8K 1.8m USB-C to HDMI Cable
SKU MB-XCB-8K18CHD
€ 30,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
mbeat
mbeat ToughLink USB 3.2 Gen2 USB-C Cable 1.8m
SKU MB-XCB-C2C180
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
8Ware
USB 2.0 Cable Type A to B M/M Transparent - 5m
SKU UC-2005AB
€ 4,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
mbeat
mbeat ToughLink 8K 1.8m USB-C to DisplayPort Cable
SKU MB-XCB-8K18CDP
€ 21,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days




Reviews
There are no reviews yet.