Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m
- SKU
- ULDP02-SGR
- Barcode
- 9350784017550
- Connection: DisplayPort
Overview
Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m, manufacturer part number ULDP02-SGR.
Product details
- Brand: Alogic
- Model: ULDP02-SGR
- Barcode: 9350784017550
- Category: Cables > Display Cables & Adapters
Buy the Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m online
The Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m is on backorder: you can order it now for €17.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m online con entrega en España.
- Compra Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Alogic Ultra 8K DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Connection | DisplayPort |
|---|
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
ATEN
ATEN CS22HF 2 Port USB FHD HDMI Cable KVM Switch
SKU CS22HF-AT
€ 35,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec HDMI 2.1 8K Ultra-HD Male to Male Cable 15m
SKU CRUXTEC-HS8K-15-SV
€ 80,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Simplecom
Simplecom CM302V2 Bi-Directional 2 Way HDMI 2.1 Switch
SKU CM302V2
€ 11,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
RODE
RODE Premium HDMI Cable 1.5m Orange
SKU RODE-HDMICABLE1.5M-O
€ 21,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
SSUPD
SSUPD Meshroom HDMI 2.1 90 Degree Cable 2m
SKU SSU-ACC-HDMI-4K120-200-90D
€ 19,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec DisplayPort 1.4 8K Cable PVC 2m
SKU CRUXTEC-DP14-02-BK
€ 17,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Simplecom
Simplecom CM324v2 4-Port HDMI 2.1 Switch with Remote HDCP 2.3 8K 60Hz
SKU CM324V2
€ 28,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec HDMI 2.1 8K Male to Male Cable 5m Black
SKU CRUXTEC-HC21-05-BK
€ 33,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Simplecom
Simplecom CM401 Composite AV CVBS 3RCA to HDMI Video Converter
SKU CM401
€ 26,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec HDMI 2.0 4K With Ethernet PVC 5m
SKU CRUXTEC-HC20-05-BK
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.