Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m
- SKU
- CRUXTEC-RS7-500-BL
- Barcode
- 787303421403
- Size: 15+ Metre
- Colour: Blue
Overview
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m, manufacturer part number CRUXTEC-RS7-500-BL.
Product details
- Brand: Cruxtec
- Model: CRUXTEC-RS7-500-BL
- Barcode: 787303421403
- Category: Cables > Network Cables
Buy the Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m online
The Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m is on backorder: you can order it now for €87.99, VAT included, and we confirm the dispatch date by email. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m online con entrega en España.
- Compra Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Blue 50m online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Size | 15+ Metre |
|---|---|
| Colour | Blue |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Black 2m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-020-BK
€ 5,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec 10GbE CAT7 Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Green 50cm
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-005-GR
€ 4,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec Flat CAT6 UTP Ethernet Cable Blue 20m
SKU CRUXTEC-FC6-200-BL
€ 12,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT6 UTP Flat Ethernet Cable Black 1m
SKU CRUXTEC-FC6-010-BK
€ 2,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Yellow 3m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-030-YE
€ 6,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Red 30cm
SKU CRUXTEC-RC6-003-RD
€ 2,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Green 1m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-010-GR
€ 4,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Red 2m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-020-RD
€ 5,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec Flat CAT6 UTP Ethernet Cable Blue 2m
SKU CRUXTEC-FC6-020-BL
€ 3,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Yellow 5m
SKU CRUXTEC-RC6-050-YE
€ 8,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days






Reviews
There are no reviews yet.