Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m
- SKU
- CRUXTEC-RC6-300-BK
- Barcode
- 712179497078
- Size: 15+ Metre
- Colour: Black
Overview
Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m, manufacturer part number CRUXTEC-RC6-300-BK.
Product details
- Brand: Cruxtec
- Model: CRUXTEC-RC6-300-BK
- Barcode: 712179497078
- Category: Cables > Network Cables
Buy the Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m online
Order the Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m online for €33.99, VAT included. Delivery is €9.95 to any of the 27 EU countries, or free when your order passes €100. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m online con entrega en España.
- Compra Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 30m online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Size | 15+ Metre |
|---|---|
| Colour | Black |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
8Ware
8Ware UTP Ethernet Network Cable CAT6A 40m
SKU PL6A-40BLU
€ 23,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec Flat CAT6 UTP Ethernet Cable Blue 10m
SKU CRUXTEC-FC6-100-BL
€ 8,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec Ultra-Thin CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Blue
SKU RF6A-200-BL
€ 19,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT8 Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Orange 100cm
SKU CRUXTEC-RS8-010-OR
€ 6,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT8 Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Black 30cm
SKU CRUXTEC-RS8-003-BK
€ 3,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Black 3m
SKU CRUXTEC-RC6-030-BK
€ 6,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Green 5m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-050-GR
€ 8,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT7 10GbE Triple Shielding Ethernet Cable Black 20m
SKU CRUXTEC-RS7-200-BK
€ 37,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Cable Black 22cm
SKU UC-PATCH-RJ45-BK
€ 6,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cruxtec
Cruxtec CAT6 10GbE Ethernet Cable Yellow 1m
SKU CRUXTEC-RC6-010-YE
€ 4,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days






Reviews
There are no reviews yet.