Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White
- SKU
- FROZEN-NOTTE-240-WHITE-ARGB
- Barcode
- 814256005326
- Size: 240mm
- Type: Liquid Cooling
- Socket: AMD Socket AM4, AMD Socket AM5, Intel Socket 1200, Intel Socket 1700, Intel Socket 2011-3, 2066, Intel Socket 1851
Overview
Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White, manufacturer part number FROZEN-NOTTE-240-WHITE-ARGB.
Product details
- Brand: Thermalright
- Model: FROZEN-NOTTE-240-WHITE-ARGB
- Barcode: 814256005326
- Category: Cooling > CPU Cooling
Buy the Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White online
Order the Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White online for €60.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White online con entrega en España.
- Compra Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Thermalright Frozen Notte ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Size | 240mm |
|---|---|
| Type | Liquid Cooling |
| Socket | AMD Socket AM4, AMD Socket AM5, Intel Socket 1200, Intel Socket 1700, Intel Socket 2011-3, 2066, Intel Socket 1851 |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Cooler Master
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core II ARGB AIO CPU Cooler Black
SKU MLW-D36M-A18PA-R1
€ 80,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 140 CPU Air Cooler Black
SKU PEER-ASSASSIN-140-BLACK
€ 46,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Phantom Spirit 120 Vision Evo CPU Air Cooler Snow
SKU PHANTOM-SPIRIT-120-VISION-SNOW
€ 80,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 140 SE ARGB CPU Air Cooler
SKU PEERLESS-ASSASSIN-140-SE-ARGB
€ 40,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair iCUE Link Titan RX LCD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler 360mm Black
SKU CW-9061023-WW
€ 182,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair Nautilus RS LCD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler 240mm
SKU CW-9061031-WW
€ 135,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Peerless Vision ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White
SKU PEERLESS-VISION-240-ARGB-WHITE
€ 87,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360mm AIO CPU Cooler White
SKU MAG-CORELIQUID-A13-360-WHITE
€ 74,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermaltake
Thermaltake ASTRIA 600 ARGB Lighting Dual Tower CPU Cooler
SKU CL-P121-CA12SW-A
€ 67,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.