Skip to content
Prices in EUR and include VATFree returns within 14 days info@techstoreeurope.comMon to Fri, 9:00 to 17:00 CET
TRYX

TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black

SKU
L-S360A-DM3M-G0K
Barcode
6977029650551
  • Socket: AMD Socket AM4, AMD Socket AM5, Intel Socket 1200, Intel Socket 1700, Intel Socket 1851
  • Type: Liquid Cooling
  • Size: 360mm

Overview

TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black, manufacturer part number L-S360A-DM3M-G0K.

Product details

  • Brand: TRYX
  • Model: L-S360A-DM3M-G0K
  • Barcode: 6977029650551
  • Category: Cooling > CPU Cooling

Buy the TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black online

Order the TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black online for €203.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.

  • TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
  • TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
  • Achetez TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
  • Compra TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black online con entrega en España.
  • Compra TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black online con consegna in Italia.
  • Kup TRYX Stage ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black online z dostawą do Polski.

Specifications

Specifications

SocketAMD Socket AM4, AMD Socket AM5, Intel Socket 1200, Intel Socket 1700, Intel Socket 1851
TypeLiquid Cooling
Size360mm

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

More from this category