Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black
- SKU
- CW-9061017-WW
- Barcode
- 840006685425
- Socket: Intel Socket 1851, Intel Socket 1700, AMD Socket AM5, AMD Socket AM4
- Type: Liquid Cooling
- Size: 280mm
Overview
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black, manufacturer part number CW-9061017-WW.
Product details
- Brand: Corsair
- Model: CW-9061017-WW
- Barcode: 840006685425
- Category: Cooling > CPU Cooling
Buy the Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online
Order the Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online for €155.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online con entrega en España.
- Compra Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Socket | Intel Socket 1851, Intel Socket 1700, AMD Socket AM5, AMD Socket AM4 |
|---|---|
| Type | Liquid Cooling |
| Size | 280mm |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Cooler Master
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core II ARGB AIO CPU Cooler Black
SKU MLW-D36M-A18PA-R1
€ 80,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 140 CPU Air Cooler Black
SKU PEER-ASSASSIN-140-BLACK
€ 46,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Phantom Spirit 120 Vision Evo CPU Air Cooler Snow
SKU PHANTOM-SPIRIT-120-VISION-SNOW
€ 80,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 140 SE ARGB CPU Air Cooler
SKU PEERLESS-ASSASSIN-140-SE-ARGB
€ 40,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair iCUE Link Titan RX RGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler 420mm Black
SKU CW-9061019-WW
€ 230,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Peerless Vision ARGB 240mm AIO CPU Cooler White
SKU PEERLESS-VISION-240-ARGB-WHITE
€ 87,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
MSI
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360mm AIO CPU Cooler White
SKU MAG-CORELIQUID-A13-360-WHITE
€ 74,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermaltake
Thermaltake ASTRIA 600 ARGB Lighting Dual Tower CPU Cooler
SKU CL-P121-CA12SW-A
€ 67,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.