Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black
- SKU
- CORE-MATRIX-360-BLACK-V2
- Barcode
- 814256020596
- Type: Liquid Cooling
- Socket: AMD Socket AM4, AMD Socket AM5, Intel Socket 1200, Intel Socket 1700, Intel Socket 1851
- Size: 360mm
Overview
Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black, manufacturer part number CORE-MATRIX-360-BLACK-V2.
Product details
- Brand: Thermalright
- Model: CORE-MATRIX-360-BLACK-V2
- Barcode: 814256020596
- Category: Cooling > CPU Cooling
Buy the Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online
Order the Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online for €67.99, VAT included. Delivery is free to all 27 EU countries. Our minimum order is €100, so add it to other items in the same order. Orders are usually dispatched within 1 to 3 working days with tracking. There are no customs charges within the EU, you can return it free of charge within 14 days, and it is covered by the two-year EU legal guarantee.
- Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online kopen met levering in Nederland en België.
- Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online kaufen mit Lieferung nach Deutschland und Österreich.
- Achetez Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black en ligne avec livraison en France et en Belgique.
- Compra Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online con entrega en España.
- Compra Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online con consegna in Italia.
- Kup Thermalright Core Matrix V2 360mm AIO CPU Cooler Black online z dostawą do Polski.
Specifications
Specifications
| Type | Liquid Cooling |
|---|---|
| Socket | AMD Socket AM4, AMD Socket AM5, Intel Socket 1200, Intel Socket 1700, Intel Socket 1851 |
| Size | 360mm |
Reviews
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
More from this category
-
Phanteks
Phanteks Glacier One 360 M25 D-RGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler White
SKU PH-GO360M25G2_DWT02
€ 114,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Noctua
Noctua NH-D15 Chromax CPU Cooler Black
SKU NH-D15-CH-BK
€ 135,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright King 120 SE ARGB CPU Air Cooler
SKU ASSASSIN-KING-120-SE-ARGB
€ 19,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Lian Li
Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL 280mm AIO CPU Cooler Black
SKU GA2ALCD28TLB
€ 114,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Aqua Elite V2 ARGB 360mm AIO CPU Cooler White
SKU AQUA-ELITE-360-WHITE-ARGB-V2
€ 67,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Corsair
Corsair Nautilus RS LCD Screen Module
SKU CW-9061029-WW
€ 60,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Cooler Master
Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP ARGB CPU Cooler
SKU MAY-T2HP-217PA-R1
€ 37,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
TRYX
TRYX Panorama V1 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler Black
SKU L-P360A-AS3M-G1K
€ 387,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Thermalright
Thermalright Frost Tower 140 Air Cooler
SKU FROST-TOWER-140
€ 60,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days
-
Noctua
Noctua NH-D9L Dual Tower CPU Cooler Black
SKU NH-D9L-CH-BK
€ 108,99
Ships in 1 to 3 working days


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.